Oceanman Sochi 2018 Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
111115Shkolin Valeryi FavoritOCEANMAN 6 KM01:18:58.89100.0
111121Bogdanov Artem CCCPHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM00:55:53.56100.0
111346Vartan Mikhail KatranSPRINT 2 KM00:28:04.71100.0
22182Medvetskiy Pavel StrongSwimOCEANMAN 6 KM01:19:38.0899.029
221139Martovickij Nikita IndependienteHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM00:56:35.2398.845
222358Krylov Andrey PIKE SWIMSPRINT 2 KM00:28:07.5598.732
33247Saramutin Yury Black sepiaOCEANMAN 6 KM01:19:43.0091.458
331223Yatskov Andrey IndependienteHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM00:57:20.9597.69
311384Syuyumbaeva Ramiya IndependienteSPRINT 2 KM00:28:09.48100.0
44396Safonov Sergey I love SupersportOCEANMAN 6 KM01:20:51.7483.887
442211Nefedow Alexander Manchester UnitedHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM00:57:51.3693.996
431289Volkov Nikita IndependienteSPRINT 2 KM00:28:26.5898.686
554112Shirmanov Mikhail IndependienteOCEANMAN 6 KM01:25:55.8676.316
551159Kortukov Evgeny Black sepiaHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM00:58:22.8195.379
5411Stryuchkov Sergey SPRINT 2 KM00:28:31.1598.03
662103Dubikov Nikita EGO swin, drink & runOCEANMAN 6 KM01:27:22.2291.02
662250Sorokov Vitalii Kuban-MastersHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM00:58:45.1387.624
652371Shevchenko Nikita IndependienteSPRINT 2 KM00:29:02.4795.872
77117Rozin Viktor IndependienteOCEANMAN 6 KM01:30:00.4994.174
772186Sanachev Anton Monolit 365HALF OCEANMAN 4 KM00:59:35.2391.235
722415Isaeva Svetlana IndependienteSPRINT 2 KM00:29:29.9188.23
881102Konkin Boris 43 REGIONOCEANMAN 6 KM01:32:00.0393.203
811124Semenova Anna CCCPHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM01:04:24.24100.0
861441Tolmachev Sergey IndependienteSPRINT 2 KM00:29:32.0196.716
9915Kaplyuk Sergey IndependienteOCEANMAN 6 KM01:36:36.5792.232
98368Chasovskoy Dmitriy IndependienteHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM01:05:15.8788.247
973312Kazmin Kirill IndependienteSPRINT 2 KM00:29:32.4293.059
1010222Nizhankovskii Roman World Class PavlovoOCEANMAN 6 KM01:37:51.2289.428
1022194Bogdanova Kseniya CCCPHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM01:05:18.8496.005
1084489Likhkun Alexander IndependienteSPRINT 2 KM00:29:35.1090.902
1111212Shabanov Dmitriy MyswimOCEANMAN 6 KM01:38:44.8589.347
1193128Fayngor Alexey ????HALF OCEANMAN 4 KM01:06:15.5585.682
1195369Zhilin Evgeny IndependienteSPRINT 2 KM00:29:47.2688.745
1212373Kimaev Kirill IndependienteOCEANMAN 6 KM01:39:15.2587.433
12102190Dmitry Konstantinov I LOVE SWIMMINGHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM01:06:28.9788.104
12103361Proshin Boris keep movingSPRINT 2 KM00:31:30.4792.866
13133107Smachkov Pavel DWCOCEANMAN 6 KM01:39:32.7784.681
13113122Ivanov Alexander ????HALF OCEANMAN 4 KM01:07:38.4085.449
13114412Gorguraki Viktor My SwimSPRINT 2 KM00:31:50.2191.598
1414441Surkov Alexander MyswimOCEANMAN 6 KM01:42:41.2381.876
1431130Bondarenko Maria My SwimHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM01:08:19.8697.087
14122440Kondrashov Konstantin 'Butterfly Plus'SPRINT 2 KM00:32:12.1990.712
15155497Piskunov Alexey World Class PavlovoOCEANMAN 6 KM01:43:05.0479.072
15124216Antonov Alexandr IndependienteHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM01:08:46.4481.793
15131363Romanov Alexander DinamoSPRINT 2 KM00:32:33.0092.117
16118Negomedzyanova Elena Silver SwimOCEANMAN 6 KM01:44:21.09100.0
16135153Malinin Yurij IndependienteHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM01:08:52.0978.804
16145402Kimaev Anton KatranSPRINT 2 KM00:33:01.1689.017
17166104Isaev Alexey MyswimOCEANMAN 6 KM01:45:53.8976.268
1742137Kirsanova Svetlana MyswimHALF OCEANMAN 4 KM01:09:38.2293.98

Displaying heats 1 - 50 of 505 in total