Кубок Федерации Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
111819Хисямова Дарина Училище Олимпийского резерва номер 35000 m01:01:58.19100.0
111707Кочеткова Кристина MySwim1 миля00:25:43.75100.0
111656Григорьев Аркадий 1000 m00:13:01.97100.0
211793Степанов Антон Плавание Всем5000 m01:03:16.60100.0
211794Степанов_mile Антон Плавание Всем1 миля00:26:15.93100.0
222680Иванов Сергей 1000 m00:13:30.3280.82
321639Волков Никита 5000 m01:08:22.0697.767
321815Феофанова Екатерина СОК Чайка1 миля00:28:08.2697.97
331842Строчков Сергей 1000 m00:14:32.9294.64
431756Палаткин Василий SilverSwim5000 m01:10:12.1895.533
422700Козель Олег С.С.С.Р.1 миля00:29:07.2797.402
441817Фомин Павел МФТИ-Долгопрудный1000 m00:14:40.0291.96
541797Стрючков Сергей Темп5000 m01:11:19.3793.3
533841Якушевич Петр 1 миля00:29:44.1194.803
551775Романов Александр Чайка1000 m00:16:19.6189.28
651677Зеленый Евгений Посейдон5000 m01:14:48.5491.067
641826Чистяков Руслан 1 миля00:30:17.8296.705
661629Бровкин Антон 1000 m00:17:13.2786.6
722640Волкова Виктория 5000 m01:15:08.6483.375
751666Долгань Василий 1 миля00:30:30.3895.607
771697Ключников Николай 1000 m00:19:11.8383.92
862603Savrasov Roman Rainbow TVER5000 m01:15:52.8185.166
864823Шабанов Дмитрий 1 миля00:30:35.9590.008
811755Орлова Любовь Все Звёзды1000 m00:19:12.03100.0
971681Иванов Александр СССР5000 m01:20:24.3886.6
971731Монахов Андрей 1 миля00:30:38.2093.41
921628Бондаренко Мария 1000 m00:19:38.3793.909
1033783Семенова Анна КАРАСИК5000 m01:20:36.2366.75
1031637Возьмилова Зоя 1 миля00:30:43.2095.939
1081611Анори Николай Триумф1000 m00:20:05.6681.24
1182813Файнгор Алексей Фитнес клуб СССР юго-западная5000 m01:23:59.0473.367
1181743Нелюбов Юрий SilverSwim1 миля00:31:28.2292.312
1192622Бережный Александр ORANGE1000 m00:20:13.1473.06
1291800Сурков Александр Surki-70 Team :-)5000 m01:24:04.8082.133
1295604Savrasov_mile Roman Rainbow TVER1 миля00:31:33.9785.213
12102727Микрюков Андрей 1000 m00:20:33.7759.38
13102679Зюкин Александр Солнечногорье5000 m01:24:17.6068.9
13106662Даниленко Михаил С.С.С.Р.1 миля00:32:19.9082.615
13112605Strekalov Igor Janinn Fitness1000 m00:20:44.7067.7
14113738Назаров Денис I love swimming5000 m01:25:00.8970.334
14112701Козин Максим 1 миля00:33:47.3583.517
1432801Сухинина Юлия Ryzhovteam1000 m00:20:47.0476.818
1544616Баторина Изабелла КАРАСИК5000 m01:30:24.8650.125
1542675Жидкова Елена Тройка1 миля00:34:28.6389.195
15121672Ефремов Ярослав С.С.С.Р.1000 m00:21:48.5870.52
16124720Лямзин Владимир X-fit5000 m01:31:18.1864.433
16122760Петропавловский Сергей 1 миля00:34:55.9181.318
16133846Крошкин Константин 1000 m00:21:55.4256.84
17132684Иутин Иван Фок Торпедо5000 m01:31:31.3668.486
1751782Селищева Елена 1 миля00:36:09.5391.879
17144642Гавалидис Григориос ORANGE1000 m00:21:55.8048.66
18143721Ляпин Юрий Red October5000 m01:32:15.9261.538
18132613Бакаев Ашур Феникс1 миля00:36:11.3183.153
18151773Рафиков Олег 1000 m00:22:03.6662.48
19152822Черников Николай СССР Юго-Западная5000 m01:32:19.0460.483
1961658Григорьева Наталья PSS-PRO1 миля00:36:26.7189.848
19165837Штрикунов Алексей 1000 m00:22:58.5437.8
20161814Федотов Сергей 5000 m01:33:07.1366.5
20147781Свирипа Сергей IlovveswimmingNN1 миля00:36:38.7476.722
20173714Листков Евгений 402 triathlon club1000 m00:24:11.9846.12
2151657Григорьева Надежда Амазонки5000 m01:35:30.0766.5
21158663Данилов Андрей MySwim1 миля00:36:50.3274.123
2141676Журавлева Елена 1000 m00:24:14.8581.727
22173698Ковалев Александр World Class5000 m01:36:12.7747.767
22161740Наумов Владимир 1 миля00:37:02.6783.525
22182641Воронов Сергей 1000 m00:24:17.2437.94
23184843Захариков Александр 5000 m01:36:41.0337.283
23173741Неганов Леонид ЦиклОН1 миля00:37:56.6371.426
23192812Ушахин Антон 1000 m00:24:22.3146.26
2461643Гавриленкова Татьяна тройка5000 m01:36:45.7358.125
2472808Тур Александра 1 миля00:38:01.8071.318
2452770Пызина Елизавета 1000 m00:24:23.7867.386
25192839Шуленков Петр С.С.С.Р.5000 m01:38:27.2043.3
25189706Костев Константин ЖукПаркБег1 миля00:38:14.5569.328
2563833Шелегова Елена 1000 m00:24:37.3947.545
26204751Новиков Александр Кроль5000 m01:38:52.1343.424
2682621Беляева Дарья 1 миля00:38:50.2683.038
26203636Воелкин Андрей Ewosweem1000 m00:25:53.7038.08
27215821Цибулин Максим 5000 m01:40:04.0936.476
271910848Романова Михаил 1 миля00:39:12.5266.73
2771694Киселева Мария 1000 m00:27:40.5263.455
2871757Панова Анастасия MySwim5000 m01:40:22.1449.75
28203810Уваров Вадим 1 миля00:39:12.9665.931
28214820Хмелевский Руслан 1000 m00:27:46.1929.9
29222687Каримов Равиль Стартсвим5000 m01:41:45.7544.85
29213724Малков Эдуард 1 миля00:39:18.9870.699
2983702Козловская Алиса ULTRACHIKI1000 m00:29:21.3340.864
30235811Учуваткин Михаил Темп5000 m01:43:38.5136.2
30221709Кудрявцев Антон Pro Trener1 миля00:39:21.1876.935
30225654Горнаев Андрей 1000 m00:29:23.9621.72
31243712Лесковец Анатолий I Love Triathlon5000 m01:45:00.5232.133
312311769Прокудин Александр Кроль1 миля00:39:21.8260.836
31234771Раевский Александр 402 Triathlon club1000 m00:31:38.9624.54
32256809Турдумамбетов Назим лично5000 m01:51:47.4022.828
3293669Дорофеева Евгения 1 миля00:39:32.0974.329
32246715Луговкин Юрий Stamina1000 m00:31:45.0510.86
33264729Михайлов Павел 5000 m01:52:35.5919.417
332412744Немов Александр Кроль1 миля00:39:44.0558.238
3394779Рыжова Людмила swim team "Phoenix"1000 m00:32:04.1126.523
34276818Халецкий Алексей 5000 m01:53:27.3223.6

Displaying heats 1 - 100 of 271 in total